Email:- xjeansco@gmail.com



Shop Address:

Shree Creation
Shop No.65, Opposite Kapleswar Mahadev Mandir,
O.T. Section,
Ulhasnagar (E) 421005,
Thane,Maharashtra


Contact Details:

Gourgopal Padhy
Contact No: 8080004329
Email Id: xjeansco@gmail.com

State-wise Contact Details:

State Incharge Contact
Andhra Pradesh Banshidhar Sahu 9437434867
Gujarat Sushant Kumar Sahu 9876360697
Maharashtra Manohar Wadhwani 9326918001
Odisha Surendranath Pradhan 9437700404
Odisha E. Antaryami Patro 9090120120
Odisha Sanjay Khemka 7381003745
Tamil Nadu Inayathullah Baig 7299762333

© X- Jeans, Mumbai.All Rights Reserved.